← OVERLOAD HUB
78717
MATCHES
3711
PLAYERS
9.9M
KILLS
1.32B
TOTAL DAMAGE
4.6
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 43.9%361283456
Thunderbolt 28.4%234136477
Driller 7.7%63705288
Cyclone 6.0%49291159
Flak 5.6%46012486
Crusher 5.0%41264524
Reflex 2.2%17838143
Lancer 1.2%9503237
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 26.5%130698910
Missile Pod 23.6%116095945
Falcon 16.4%80773721
Creeper 16.1%79208488
Nova 5.8%28561160
Time Bomb 4.5%22074190
Vortex 3.7%18049942
Devastator 3.6%17504884
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 384 767 1151 1534 2019-07: 549 (4+ players: 346)2019-08: 571 (4+ players: 312)2019-09: 546 (4+ players: 333)2019-10: 620 (4+ players: 357)2019-11: 801 (4+ players: 417)2019-12: 906 (4+ players: 453)2020-01: 1078 (4+ players: 648)2020-02: 1028 (4+ players: 642)2020-03: 1101 (4+ players: 702)2020-04: 1021 (4+ players: 608)2020-05: 1073 (4+ players: 572)2020-06: 1310 (4+ players: 750)2020-07: 1492 (4+ players: 821)2020-08: 1440 (4+ players: 757)2020-09: 1314 (4+ players: 763)2020-10: 1251 (4+ players: 639)2020-11: 1188 (4+ players: 522)2020-12: 1157 (4+ players: 569)2021-01: 1392 (4+ players: 757)2021-02: 1101 (4+ players: 561)2021-03: 1054 (4+ players: 525)2021-04: 1255 (4+ players: 669)2021-05: 921 (4+ players: 503)2021-06: 919 (4+ players: 568)2021-07: 948 (4+ players: 581)2021-08: 1144 (4+ players: 810)2021-09: 1164 (4+ players: 759)2021-10: 1203 (4+ players: 868)2021-11: 1106 (4+ players: 757)2021-12: 1048 (4+ players: 746)2022-01: 1534 (4+ players: 1107)2022-02: 1099 (4+ players: 769)2022-03: 1080 (4+ players: 741)2022-04: 1215 (4+ players: 780)2022-05: 1033 (4+ players: 759)2022-06: 791 (4+ players: 598)2022-07: 806 (4+ players: 583)2022-08: 851 (4+ players: 657)2022-09: 906 (4+ players: 603)2022-10: 1067 (4+ players: 746)2022-11: 852 (4+ players: 620)2022-12: 871 (4+ players: 624)2023-01: 831 (4+ players: 596)2023-02: 857 (4+ players: 552)2023-03: 915 (4+ players: 606)2023-04: 917 (4+ players: 625)2023-05: 750 (4+ players: 532)2023-06: 708 (4+ players: 453)2023-07: 810 (4+ players: 539)2023-08: 900 (4+ players: 653)2023-09: 898 (4+ players: 711)2023-10: 700 (4+ players: 488)2023-11: 718 (4+ players: 481)2023-12: 811 (4+ players: 511)2024-01: 853 (4+ players: 602)2024-02: 708 (4+ players: 443)2024-03: 854 (4+ players: 555)2024-04: 763 (4+ players: 479)2024-05: 851 (4+ players: 603)2024-06: 717 (4+ players: 472)2024-07: 781 (4+ players: 446)2024-08: 761 (4+ players: 498)2024-09: 608 (4+ players: 313)2024-10: 686 (4+ players: 431)2024-11: 687 (4+ players: 432)2024-12: 950 (4+ players: 456)2025-01: 932 (4+ players: 549)2025-02: 766 (4+ players: 479)2025-03: 1063 (4+ players: 566)2025-04: 934 (4+ players: 477)2025-05: 910 (4+ players: 421)2025-06: 925 (4+ players: 528)2025-07: 954 (4+ players: 566)2025-08: 836 (4+ players: 499)2025-09: 660 (4+ players: 413)2025-10: 811 (4+ players: 475)2025-11: 601 (4+ players: 281)2025-12: 685 (4+ players: 310)2026-01: 718 (4+ players: 358)2026-02: 539 (4+ players: 189)2026-03: 618 (4+ players: 280)2026-04: 755 (4+ players: 294)2026-05: 685 (4+ players: 271)2026-06: 549 (4+ players: 184)2026-07: 652 (4+ players: 180)2026-08: 695 (4+ players: 185)2026-09: 510 (4+ players: 183)2026-10: 79 (4+ players: 18) 7201989101112120202345678910111212021234567891011121202223456789101112120232345678910111212024234567891011121202523456789101112120262345678910 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 13623
MON 9839
TUE 10161
WED 10205
THU 9959
FRI 11193
SAT 13737
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 5131
01 7262
02 8845
03 7559
04 4637
05 2161
06 1207
07 878
08 591
09 528
10 402
11 370
12 317
13 356
14 448
15 587
16 834
17 1730
18 5369
19 8960
20 7871
21 5051
22 3633
23 3990
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
ANARCHY 63411
TEAM ANARCHY 14248
CTF 677
MONSTERBALL 136
HOARD 97
UNKNOWN 53
TEAM HOARD 43
ROBOT ANARCHY 21
HYPER ANARCHY 20
ROBOT TEAM ANARCHY 10
RACE 1
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 !D! 18198
2 DERHASS 13328
3 VOV 10607
4 SLYSOLID 10411
5 ZERGLING 10230
6 WILLIE 9177
7 DREAWUS 8187
8 WARP10 8164
9 [DIM] BEN 7259
10 LUPONIX 7178
11 BIRDSEYE 7175
12 CCFIREBALL 6766
13 WORMAUS 6491
14 FRANMAN 6283
15 TERMINAL 6140
16 SINCITY 6054
17 RYUJIN 5586
18 MELVIN 5367
19 XB1 5269
20 JOBODE 4881
MOST KILLS
1 !D! 482817
2 ZERGLING 479083
3 DERHASS 431677
4 SLYSOLID 372014
5 BIRDSEYE 354425
6 LUPONIX 332400
7 TERMINAL 281560
8 DREAWUS 257685
9 WARP10 243820
10 RYUJIN 241132
11 JOBODE 202292
12 MELVIN 201026
13 FRANMAN 200122
14 ZERO 192376
15 VOV 182894
16 CCFIREBALL 182673
17 INSANER 166339
18 [DIM] BEN 161890
19 XB1 141447
20 WORMAUS 139129
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS
1 VAULT 4692
2 SKYBOX V1.2 4198
3 SUB ROSA V4 3871
4 SWAT 3710
6 TERMINAL 3114
7 LURK 2997
8 Unknown 2983
10 JAZZYBOX 2201
11 WRAITH 2170
12 BLIZZARD 1706
13 ASCENT 1620
14 OCTANE 1441
16 SUB ROSA V3 1258
18 BACKFIRE 938
19 KEGPARTY V3 905
20 KRADENKO 849
21 JUNEBUG 740
25 SKULL 642
26 NEPTUNE REDUX 626
27 SYRINX 625
29 METRO 560
30 ANCIENT 557
31 SPAR V2 524
33 RACKETEER V2 460
34 HIVE 441
35 THUNDERDOME 426
36 SLANTED V2 424
37 CENTRIFUGE 413
38 ROUNDABOUT 399
40 REC CENTRE 382
41 CONVENTION 374
42 HORIZON 374
43 MONO 369
44 FORTUNA 367
45 SHOOT2 360
47 DOMINION XB 348
48 WINCHESTER 326
49 TRYHARD XL 324
50 POSEIDON 319
51 STRONGHOLD 295
52 CATHEDRAL MP 288
53 LOGIC 286
54 FOUNDRY 283
55 SMOOTH 276
56 LABYRINTH 273
58 HEARTBREAKER 252
59 MESA 250
60 SLANTED 239
61 KEGPARTY 236
62 RACKETEER 227
63 TWINSPIRE V3 227
64 ISOTOXIN V3 226
65 UGH 226
66 VAMPED V1.1 220
67 TAURUS 216
70 KO V1.1 195
72 INVOCATION 188
73 GREEN BERET 177
75 AUGITE 173
77 BIRDS NEST 168
78 ISOTOXIN V2 167
80 KAHEKSA 162
81 HABITRAIL 161
82 CORRUPTED 157
83 BALLROOM 153
84 GAMBIT CTF 153
85 DODEC 149
86 CERULEAN 146
87 HEDGEROW 142
88 SPAR 130
89 D-DAY97V2 128
90 TREE 127
91 ARGUS 121
93 HARBINGER 115
94 PYROGLYPHIC 114
96 CYANOSIS 111
97 QUICK1 109
100 PANCAKE 105
101 JEGA V2 101
102 CONVICTION 98
103 DERELICT 98
104 CRISS V2 97
105 CASUAL V2 95
106 NUCLEAR 95
107 SMALLERY 92
108 FRICTION CTF 90
109 LUP'S BOX 90
110 ABYSS 89
111 POMELO 89
112 CANDY 87
113 SOLSTICE 86
114 VECTOR 86
116 PERIHELION 85
117 MINEFORT 1.1 83
119 TETRIS 82
120 MPSV GALATEA 81
121 PUNCTURE 81
122 DOUBLETAKE 80
123 SUB ROSA 80
125 SUB ROSA V2 78
126 POLARCELL 76
127 ANCIENT CTF 75
129 BMBCS 74
131 JOSHBOX R2 72
132 FLYWHEEL 71
133 PRECINCT 71
136 DOMINION V2 68
137 KROSSFIRE 68
138 FALCON PUNCH 66
140 MINEFORT 64
141 CHIMERA V2 63
142 PINGPONG 61
143 CACOPHONY 59
144 CHROMATIC 3 59
147 LEVEL25 2.16 57
149 MAGIC 54
151 RISE 52
153 DEVASTATION 51
154 OUTERKRUST MP 51
155 NEWBIE 50
156 TBDB V2 50
157 THE CORE 50
158 TURNABOUT 50
159 GARRISON MP 49
160 HALCYON CTF 49
162 CHRYSALIS 46
163 THE CORE D3 46
164 SIDESWIPE 45
165 CAVERNS 44
166 DREAMCATCHER 44
167 TESSELATION 44
168 CASUAL 43
169 TESTHORIZON 43
170 CAGE 1.1 42
171 SHOGUN25 42
172 ZAGREB CTF 42
173 LONG-MB 1.1 41
174 D3DEUS 40
175 I DON'T CARE 40
176 KO 40
177 PITCH 40
179 VAMPED 40
180 BELTED V2 39
181 FULCRUM MP 39
183 FASTBLAST 37
184 FROSTBITE 37
185 KRUSTICPARKV2 37
186 KRUSTYKART 37
187 OP-CEPTION 37
190 TRIOPTIC 36
191 WHOOPASS CTF 36
192 CHASE 35
193 HELIUM 35
194 MOUSER 35
195 D-DAY97 V3 32
196 ATTRITION 31
197 DEATH RACE V2 31
198 HELIX 31
199 ISOTOXIN 31
200 JUKE 31
201 THUNDERFLEX 31
202 HUBRIS 30
204 UNDERTOW 29
205 VIADUCT-M 29
206 APPROACH 28
207 DYNAMO MP 28
208 PRESSURE 28
210 STARRUMBLE 28
211 TRYHARD 28
212 COLORBALL 27
213 CROSSOVER 27
214 PHOBOS HANGAR 27
216 CALZONE 25
218 LAVA AND ICE 25
219 PYRO 7B-DELTA 25
220 REQUIEM V2 25
222 TURNSTILE CTF 25
224 DUPLEX 24
225 HOVER V2 24
226 JOLT 24
227 RIBER CONTROL 24
228 UNOBTAINIUM 24
229 CHROMATIC2 23
230 GARRISON CTF 23
231 INCOGNITO 2 23
232 LACUNA MP 23
233 OCELLUS MP 23
234 C BLOCK 22
235 COLONY CTF 22
236 D-DAY97V1.4 22
237 KRUSTICPARK 22
238 ROTUNDA CTF 22
239 SCHEME 1.1 22
240 TURNSTILE V4 22
241 YPSILON 22
242 BURNOUT-M 21
246 MAVERICKS 21
247 ROTUNDA 21
248 TB ARENA 21
249 SIMPLICITY 20
250 SMELTER 20
251 SYNERGISTIC 20
252 DRONE 19
253 EMBEDDED 19
254 JEGA 19
255 TRICHOME CTF 19
257 CHAINBER 18
258 POLARIS 18
259 XENOPULSE V2 18
260 BMBT 17
261 KUBERUN-MP 17
264 EL DIABLO 16
265 KLAXON 16
267 TILTFIRE 16
268 COLONY 15
269 CRISS 15
270 DRAGON ALTAR 15
271 FLATLAND V2 15
272 IGNITION 15
273 MB FLOSS 15
274 OFFICE 15
275 PROTOTYPE 26 15
276 QUADRATIC-M 15
277 SECTOR X 15
278 ST-DRAIN-00 15
280 TETRAFUSION 15
281 WINONA 15
282 KATACLYSMICA 14
283 LONG-MB 14
284 CAGE 13
285 CONVERGENCE 13
286 MB HEXOPASS 13
288 TWINSPIRE CTF 13
289 BETTY SUE 12
291 MP VENTORUS 12
292 TERROK 12
293 TWIST 12
294 CHIMP 11
295 GALATEA RACE 11
296 LEVEL 3 11
297 MINIGUN CTF 11
298 MP CONVICTION 11
299 NETHERITE 11
300 SILVER 11
301 SYNAPSE 11
302 THRONE V2 11
303 TWISTV2 11
305 DEATH RACE 10
306 DISSENT2 10
307 DRONE V2 10
308 FLATLAND 10
309 MP UNDERTOW 10
310 RACE SIGNET 10
314 TRACERBOLT 10
315 MB TRITORUS 9
316 MINEFORT CTF 9
317 ROTUNDA 1V1 9
318 TUNNELS 9
319 TWINSPIRE 9
320 XENOPULSE 9
321 BICLASSIC 8
322 QUAD HALL 8
323 REQUIEM 8
324 SILVER V2 8
328 TUBES 8
329 TWINSPIRE V2 8
331 HOVER 7
332 INCOGNITO OM 7
336 SILVER-CTF 7
337 ST-PATIO-00 7
338 WARP RALLY 7
340 CHIMERA-M 6
342 FREEZER 6
346 MB CROSS 6
348 OL ICEWORLD 6
353 THECUBE 6
355 JOSHBOX 5
358 MP HUBRIS 5
361 SCHEME 5
362 SLIPSTREAM 5
363 ST-ICE-01 5
365 BMBA 4
367 HEDGERACE 4
368 LEVEL25 2.15 4
373 RACKETEER V3 4
375 ST-ARENA-09 4
376 ST-ARENA-27 4
377 ST-HK-04 4
379 10BLOCKTEST 3
382 INCOGNITO O 3
383 JOSHBOX R5 3
385 LOOMIS NEW 3
391 RACETEST 3
392 SE CTF TEST 3
393 ST-BARREN-00 3
398 TRIBULATION 3
399 DERELICT B 2
403 GREENSCREEN 2
404 HEDGEBALL 2
405 ICEWOLFE 2
406 JOSHBOX TEST 2
407 JOSHBOX2 R4 2
419 TASERFACE 2
420 TEASER 2
425 BLOCK FORT 1
426 CONDEMNED 1
427 CPS TEST 1
428 DEADBOLT 1
429 DOCTORBOX 1
431 FULL FRONTAL 1
434 INCOGNITO2 1
435 JOSHBOX R10 1
436 JOSHBOX R8 1
437 JOSHBOX R9 1
438 JOSHBOX2 R1 1
439 JOSHBOX2 R2 1
440 JOSHBOX2 R3 1
441 KAOTIXIII 1
443 LOOMIS TEST 1
458 MERCERPOINT 1
459 MINUTEMAN 1
462 PITCH PITCH 1
463 POWER PLANT 1
465 RACE 1
466 REACTOR TEST 1
467 SKYBOX 1
468 SKYSCRAPER 1
475 TEST LEVEL 1