← OVERLOAD HUB
677
MATCHES
252
PLAYERS
56625
KILLS
8.3M
TOTAL DAMAGE
4.6
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 40.8%2181312
Thunderbolt 15.4%823518
Cyclone 12.0%638690
Driller 10.1%540352
Crusher 9.8%525456
Reflex 4.4%235104
Flak 3.8%203832
Lancer 3.6%195014
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 25.0%745262
Falcon 20.9%621722
Missile Pod 17.9%533191
Creeper 15.3%455064
Nova 5.5%164369
Time Bomb 5.5%163518
Devastator 5.3%158891
Vortex 4.5%133636
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 23 45 68 90 2019-09: 11 (4+ players: 9)2019-10: 24 (4+ players: 22)2019-11: 17 (4+ players: 15)2019-12: 23 (4+ players: 18)2020-01: 45 (4+ players: 32)2020-02: 43 (4+ players: 39)2020-03: 37 (4+ players: 21)2020-04: 8 (4+ players: 6)2020-05: 12 (4+ players: 4)2020-06: 16 (4+ players: 7)2020-07: 13 (4+ players: 4)2020-08: 90 (4+ players: 2)2020-09: 5 (4+ players: 3)2020-10: 2 (4+ players: 0)2020-11: 3 (4+ players: 2)2020-12: 11 (4+ players: 7)2021-01: 18 (4+ players: 11)2021-02: 1 (4+ players: 0)2021-03: 3 (4+ players: 3)2021-04: 6 (4+ players: 2)2021-05: 4 (4+ players: 0)2021-06: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-07: 15 (4+ players: 0)2021-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-09: 3 (4+ players: 3)2021-10: 4 (4+ players: 4)2021-11: 4 (4+ players: 4)2021-12: 5 (4+ players: 3)2022-01: 2 (4+ players: 1)2022-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-03: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-06: 4 (4+ players: 3)2022-07: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-08: 13 (4+ players: 9)2022-09: 5 (4+ players: 3)2022-10: 5 (4+ players: 0)2022-11: 4 (4+ players: 3)2022-12: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-01: 6 (4+ players: 1)2023-02: 4 (4+ players: 1)2023-03: 17 (4+ players: 11)2023-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-06: 18 (4+ players: 12)2023-07: 28 (4+ players: 22)2023-08: 30 (4+ players: 24)2023-09: 17 (4+ players: 17)2023-10: 7 (4+ players: 2)2023-11: 6 (4+ players: 1)2023-12: 8 (4+ players: 6)2024-01: 2 (4+ players: 0)2024-02: 9 (4+ players: 1)2024-03: 12 (4+ players: 4)2024-04: 2 (4+ players: 0)2024-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-06: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-07: 2 (4+ players: 0)2024-08: 1 (4+ players: 1)2024-09: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-10: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-11: 3 (4+ players: 0)2024-12: 3 (4+ players: 0)2025-01: 3 (4+ players: 0)2025-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-03: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-04: 3 (4+ players: 1)2025-05: 1 (4+ players: 0)2025-06: 5 (4+ players: 2)2025-07: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-08: 2 (4+ players: 0)2025-09: 3 (4+ players: 1)2025-10: 12 (4+ players: 6)2025-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-12: 4 (4+ players: 4)2026-01: 2 (4+ players: 2)2026-02: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-03: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-04: 2 (4+ players: 0)2026-05: 1 (4+ players: 1)2026-06: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-07: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-08: 4 (4+ players: 3) 92019101112120202345678910111212021234567891011121202223456789101112120232345678910111212024234567891011121202523456789101112120262345678 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 164
MON 92
TUE 64
WED 105
THU 75
FRI 89
SAT 88
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 27
01 33
02 89
03 125
04 79
05 38
06 11
07 8
08 5
09 1
10 8
11 4
12 0
13 3
14 9
15 10
16 13
17 10
18 50
19 35
20 33
21 37
22 21
23 28
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
CTF 677
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 TERMINAL 134
2 WARP10 125
3 YOSHIMITSU 109
6 NARFIG 91
7 CCFIREBALL 90
9 MAURIFAST 78
10 WORMAUS 77
11 SIRIUS 76
12 JOSHEM 74
13 JAZZYJET 59
15 BELTRAN 53
16 [DIM] BEN 51
17 SINCITY 50
18 PUDLEZ 49
19 WHOLLYCOW 44
20 BLOWNTOBITS 44
MOST KILLS
1 TERMINAL 4062
2 WARP10 2334
3 CCFIREBALL 2100
4 BIGTOBIAS69 2049
5 YOSHIMITSU 2029
6 SIRIUS 1981
8 JAZZYJET 1713
9 JOSHEM 1503
10 MIASMIC 1210
11 INSANER 1120
12 WORMAUS 1058
13 SLYSOLID 1050
14 SPOOTY 981
15 NARFIG 958
16 CHILLY_BUS 957
17 PUDLEZ 935
18 TOMCATT 904
19 AUTOROTATED 862
20 FRANMAN 814
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS