← OVERLOAD HUB
5800
MATCHES
433
PLAYERS
468929
KILLS
60.3M
TOTAL DAMAGE
3.4
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 46.6%17291090
Thunderbolt 36.9%13684328
Driller 5.5%2049729
Flak 3.4%1256286
Cyclone 3.0%1113627
Reflex 2.0%736317
Crusher 1.9%687143
Lancer 0.8%309957
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 26.8%6145735
Missile Pod 24.1%5535526
Falcon 15.9%3644633
Creeper 14.1%3229333
Nova 7.6%1733363
Time Bomb 4.7%1077832
Vortex 3.8%882740
Devastator 3.0%683212
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 189 378 566 755 2026-01: 718 (4+ players: 358)2026-02: 539 (4+ players: 189)2026-03: 618 (4+ players: 280)2026-04: 755 (4+ players: 294)2026-05: 685 (4+ players: 271)2026-06: 549 (4+ players: 184)2026-07: 652 (4+ players: 180)2026-08: 695 (4+ players: 185)2026-09: 510 (4+ players: 183)2026-10: 79 (4+ players: 18)2026-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2026-12: 0 (4+ players: 0) 1202623456789101112 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 1100
MON 615
TUE 566
WED 749
THU 619
FRI 875
SAT 1276
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 448
01 635
02 595
03 436
04 247
05 203
06 187
07 215
08 236
09 223
10 141
11 80
12 53
13 55
14 47
15 41
16 51
17 75
18 226
19 394
20 362
21 335
22 255
23 260
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
ANARCHY 5185
TEAM ANARCHY 373
HOARD 97
TEAM HOARD 43
MONSTERBALL 26
ROBOT ANARCHY 21
HYPER ANARCHY 20
CTF 13
UNKNOWN 11
ROBOT TEAM ANARCHY 10
RACE 1
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 WILLIE 3407
2 !D! 1656
4 CRASH_X 1053
5 SOUP 1003
6 MARKSTER 689
7 SMILEYGNOME 667
8 ZERGLING 540
9 RAZOR 484
10 DREAWUS 405
11 BEHEMOTH 402
12 OKSTER 374
13 LUPONIX 348
14 WARP10 342
15 AUTO 303
16 FRANMAN 279
17 CCFIREBALL 270
18 TERMINAL 256
19 PHOENIX 228
20 DAZ 216
MOST KILLS
1 !D! 46907
2 WILLIE 42340
3 SOUP 28771
4 ZERGLING 27880
5 LUPONIX 19513
6 BEHEMOTH 18054
8 SMILEYGNOME 17824
9 CRASH_X 16914
10 MARKSTER 13824
11 DREAWUS 13604
12 WARP10 12241
13 FRANMAN 10656
14 AUTO 10643
15 RAZOR 10381
16 INSANER 8724
17 CCFIREBALL 8272
18 [DIM] D.CENT 7637
19 PHOENIX 6507
20 RYUJIN 6296
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS
2 SUB ROSA V4 347
3 JAZZYBOX 325
5 LURK 291
6 SWAT 280
8 VAULT 243
9 WRAITH 211
10 TERMINAL 207
11 THUNDERDOME 151
12 NEPTUNE REDUX 107
13 SKYBOX V1.2 103
14 OCTANE 96
15 BLIZZARD 80
16 REC CENTRE 71
19 BACKFIRE 63
20 JUNEBUG 58
22 HEARTBREAKER 52
23 ISOTOXIN V3 52
25 ASCENT 51
26 FORTUNA 47
29 SYRINX 42
30 HIVE 41
31 UGH 41
32 D3DEUS 40
35 KRADENKO 36
36 KEGPARTY V3 32
37 DODEC 29
38 PINGPONG 29
39 LABYRINTH 28
40 ANCIENT 27
41 POLARCELL 27
42 SUB ROSA 27
43 CENTRIFUGE 26
44 ROUNDABOUT 25
45 HEDGEROW 24
46 SPAR V2 24
48 PUNCTURE 21
50 CATHEDRAL MP 20
51 HABITRAIL 20
52 TREE 20
53 DOMINION XB 19
54 KAHEKSA 19
55 MONO 19
56 SLANTED 18
57 CYANOSIS 16
58 CERULEAN 15
59 FOUNDRY 15
60 KO V1.1 15
61 METRO 15
64 ARGUS 13
65 BMBCS 13
66 GREEN BERET 13
68 SLANTED V2 13
69 STARRUMBLE 13
70 AUGITE 12
72 HARBINGER 11
75 CACOPHONY 10
76 CONVENTION 10
77 SKULL 10
78 SOLSTICE 10
79 CANDY 9
80 INVOCATION 9
81 MAGIC 9
82 SHOGUN25 9
84 CASUAL V2 8
86 OFFICE 8
88 TETRIS 8
90 BALLROOM 7
92 PANCAKE 7
93 POSEIDON 7
94 SMALLERY 7
95 STRONGHOLD 7
98 ABYSS 6
99 CHIMERA V2 6
100 DERELICT 6
101 FULCRUM MP 6
102 HORIZON 6
103 LOGIC 6
107 CORRUPTED 5
108 FALCON PUNCH 5
109 KEGPARTY 5
113 NUCLEAR 5
114 RACKETEER V2 5
117 ST-PATIO-00 5
118 SUB ROSA V3 5
120 ZAGREB CTF 5
122 C BLOCK 4
123 D-DAY97 V3 4
124 EL DIABLO 4
126 GAMBIT CTF 4
128 JEGA V2 4
129 JOSHBOX R2 4
130 LAVA AND ICE 4
135 SMOOTH 4
137 TRYHARD XL 4
138 TWISTV2 4
139 VAMPED V1.1 4
140 VECTOR 4
141 YPSILON 4
142 BIRDS NEST 3
144 CAGE 1.1 3
145 CHAINBER 3
146 EMBEDDED 3
148 ISOTOXIN 3
149 JUKE 3
150 LONG-MB 1.1 3
151 LUP'S BOX 3
159 PITCH 3
160 PRECINCT 3
161 PRESSURE 3
162 SECTOR X 3
168 TURNABOUT 3
169 Unknown 3
171 BELTED V2 2
172 BMBT 2
173 BURNOUT-M 2
174 CALZONE 2
175 CHRYSALIS 2
176 CONVICTION 2
178 DRAGON ALTAR 2
179 FLYWHEEL 2
181 ISOTOXIN V2 2
182 JEGA 2
193 MB HEXOPASS 2
194 MB TRITORUS 2
195 MOUSER 2
196 MPSV GALATEA 2
197 OCELLUS MP 2
198 PROTOTYPE 26 2
199 RACKETEER 2
202 SIMPLICITY 2
205 SYNAPSE 2
206 TAURUS 2
207 TRACERBOLT 2
208 TRIOPTIC 2
209 TWINSPIRE V3 2
210 UNOBTAINIUM 2
211 VIADUCT-M 2
212 WINCHESTER 2
213 ATTRITION 1
214 BLOCK FORT 1
215 CASUAL 1
216 CAVERNS 1
217 CHROMATIC 3 1
219 COLONY 1
220 DRONE V2 1
221 DYNAMO MP 1
222 FLATLAND 1
223 FLATLAND V2 1
225 HEDGERACE 1
226 HELIUM 1
227 HELIX 1
228 HOVER V2 1
229 I DON'T CARE 1
230 JOLT 1
231 KLAXON 1
232 KROSSFIRE 1
233 KRUSTICPARK 1
234 KRUSTYKART 1
235 LEVEL25 2.16 1
249 MAVERICKS 1
250 MB FLOSS 1
251 MESA 1
253 NETHERITE 1
255 OP-CEPTION 1
258 PERIHELION 1
259 POLARIS 1
260 POWER PLANT 1
263 QUADRATIC-M 1
264 QUICK1 1
265 SCHEME 1.1 1
267 SHOOT2 1
268 SIDESWIPE 1
270 SPAR 1
273 ST-DRAIN-00 1
275 ST-ICE-01 1
278 SUB ROSA V2 1
279 TASERFACE 1
280 TB ARENA 1
281 TERROK 1
282 TESSELATION 1
283 THRONE V2 1
284 TILTFIRE 1
285 TRYHARD 1
287 TWINSPIRE 1
288 TWIST 1
289 WARP RALLY 1
290 WHOOPASS CTF 1
291 WINONA 1
292 XENOPULSE 1