← OVERLOAD HUB
63411
MATCHES
3511
PLAYERS
7.3M
KILLS
937.1M
TOTAL DAMAGE
4.4
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 46.2%265382123
Thunderbolt 28.7%165043423
Driller 6.6%38089525
Cyclone 5.7%32811438
Flak 5.0%28578385
Crusher 4.4%25272490
Reflex 2.2%12804990
Lancer 1.1%6282770
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 27.2%98402883
Missile Pod 23.3%84259362
Creeper 16.0%57936105
Falcon 15.6%56503157
Nova 6.1%22003290
Time Bomb 4.5%16348386
Vortex 3.7%13218282
Devastator 3.4%12455501
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 306 612 918 1224 2019-07: 390 (4+ players: 192)2019-08: 452 (4+ players: 195)2019-09: 433 (4+ players: 223)2019-10: 473 (4+ players: 218)2019-11: 648 (4+ players: 277)2019-12: 774 (4+ players: 346)2020-01: 856 (4+ players: 448)2020-02: 794 (4+ players: 422)2020-03: 913 (4+ players: 531)2020-04: 816 (4+ players: 419)2020-05: 823 (4+ players: 360)2020-06: 1033 (4+ players: 543)2020-07: 1217 (4+ players: 590)2020-08: 1099 (4+ players: 515)2020-09: 1047 (4+ players: 524)2020-10: 1071 (4+ players: 467)2020-11: 1035 (4+ players: 383)2020-12: 996 (4+ players: 415)2021-01: 1164 (4+ players: 542)2021-02: 942 (4+ players: 423)2021-03: 874 (4+ players: 367)2021-04: 984 (4+ players: 467)2021-05: 761 (4+ players: 357)2021-06: 723 (4+ players: 401)2021-07: 781 (4+ players: 458)2021-08: 985 (4+ players: 663)2021-09: 949 (4+ players: 557)2021-10: 950 (4+ players: 634)2021-11: 867 (4+ players: 545)2021-12: 821 (4+ players: 538)2022-01: 1224 (4+ players: 834)2022-02: 847 (4+ players: 526)2022-03: 809 (4+ players: 483)2022-04: 1011 (4+ players: 589)2022-05: 783 (4+ players: 528)2022-06: 606 (4+ players: 425)2022-07: 628 (4+ players: 427)2022-08: 598 (4+ players: 421)2022-09: 596 (4+ players: 316)2022-10: 690 (4+ players: 414)2022-11: 563 (4+ players: 343)2022-12: 617 (4+ players: 386)2023-01: 631 (4+ players: 420)2023-02: 609 (4+ players: 336)2023-03: 667 (4+ players: 375)2023-04: 655 (4+ players: 392)2023-05: 563 (4+ players: 363)2023-06: 568 (4+ players: 336)2023-07: 619 (4+ players: 366)2023-08: 606 (4+ players: 393)2023-09: 661 (4+ players: 483)2023-10: 556 (4+ players: 368)2023-11: 518 (4+ players: 315)2023-12: 644 (4+ players: 368)2024-01: 685 (4+ players: 445)2024-02: 593 (4+ players: 350)2024-03: 670 (4+ players: 395)2024-04: 627 (4+ players: 371)2024-05: 707 (4+ players: 474)2024-06: 622 (4+ players: 385)2024-07: 669 (4+ players: 350)2024-08: 667 (4+ players: 408)2024-09: 547 (4+ players: 255)2024-10: 551 (4+ players: 300)2024-11: 524 (4+ players: 291)2024-12: 849 (4+ players: 375)2025-01: 775 (4+ players: 426)2025-02: 656 (4+ players: 380)2025-03: 915 (4+ players: 440)2025-04: 841 (4+ players: 406)2025-05: 815 (4+ players: 333)2025-06: 807 (4+ players: 423)2025-07: 796 (4+ players: 442)2025-08: 714 (4+ players: 396)2025-09: 572 (4+ players: 333)2025-10: 589 (4+ players: 281)2025-11: 501 (4+ players: 187)2025-12: 594 (4+ players: 229)2026-01: 652 (4+ players: 298)2026-02: 521 (4+ players: 174)2026-03: 556 (4+ players: 231)2026-04: 521 (4+ players: 229)2026-05: 585 (4+ players: 202)2026-06: 514 (4+ players: 161)2026-07: 622 (4+ players: 160)2026-08: 655 (4+ players: 155)2026-09: 480 (4+ players: 155)2026-10: 79 (4+ players: 18) 7201989101112120202345678910111212021234567891011121202223456789101112120232345678910111212024234567891011121202523456789101112120262345678910 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 10774
MON 8141
TUE 8028
WED 8251
THU 7980
FRI 9201
SAT 11036
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 4457
01 5674
02 6271
03 5379
04 3641
05 1830
06 1069
07 819
08 547
09 467
10 333
11 322
12 287
13 317
14 395
15 523
16 759
17 1547
18 4268
19 6919
20 6352
21 4382
22 3247
23 3606
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
ANARCHY 63411
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 !D! 16207
2 DERHASS 11548
3 VOV 9543
4 WILLIE 8689
5 ZERGLING 8296
6 SLYSOLID 8106
7 WARP10 6415
8 LUPONIX 6223
9 [DIM] BEN 6139
10 WORMAUS 5407
11 SINCITY 5284
12 BIRDSEYE 5183
13 DREAWUS 5175
14 XB1 4821
15 CCFIREBALL 4373
16 FRANMAN 4268
17 RYUJIN 4218
18 TERMINAL 3942
19 JFTP 3720
20 SOUP 3713
MOST KILLS
1 !D! 421301
2 ZERGLING 390384
3 DERHASS 378398
4 SLYSOLID 292655
5 LUPONIX 291800
6 BIRDSEYE 252994
7 WARP10 191498
8 TERMINAL 186152
9 RYUJIN 177806
10 VOV 167589
11 DREAWUS 155129
12 JOBODE 147308
13 [DIM] BEN 138417
14 FRANMAN 135445
15 MELVIN 133843
16 XB1 129895
17 ZERO 127972
18 WORMAUS 116150
19 CCFIREBALL 109861
20 TOMCATT 98654
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS
1 VAULT 3916
2 SUB ROSA V4 3387
3 SKYBOX V1.2 3115
4 SWAT 2805
5 TERMINAL 2573
7 LURK 2440
8 Unknown 2326
9 JAZZYBOX 2099
11 WRAITH 1894
12 BLIZZARD 1292
14 SUB ROSA V3 1123
15 OCTANE 1081
16 ASCENT 1063
18 BACKFIRE 819
19 KEGPARTY V3 722
20 KRADENKO 636
22 SKULL 607
23 JUNEBUG 588
24 NEPTUNE REDUX 528
25 SYRINX 527
27 METRO 468
31 SPAR V2 437
32 ANCIENT 424
33 THUNDERDOME 417
34 HIVE 368
35 REC CENTRE 345
36 SHOOT2 344
37 ROUNDABOUT 341
38 DOMINION XB 329
39 CENTRIFUGE 328
40 FORTUNA 326
41 CONVENTION 311
42 HORIZON 298
43 POSEIDON 298
45 RACKETEER V2 280
46 LOGIC 266
47 WINCHESTER 254
48 CATHEDRAL MP 252
49 SMOOTH 247
50 HEARTBREAKER 230
52 SLANTED V2 227
53 SLANTED 220
54 STRONGHOLD 220
55 MONO 217
57 KEGPARTY 209
58 UGH 206
59 FOUNDRY 195
60 LABYRINTH 195
61 MESA 184
62 ISOTOXIN V3 183
63 TRYHARD XL 183
65 TAURUS 175
66 RACKETEER 167
67 VAMPED V1.1 165
68 KO V1.1 163
69 KAHEKSA 154
71 DODEC 148
73 BALLROOM 143
74 BIRDS NEST 143
75 HABITRAIL 135
76 HEDGEROW 134
78 CERULEAN 125
79 INVOCATION 125
80 SPAR 122
81 TREE 120
84 ARGUS 112
85 D-DAY97V2 108
86 GREEN BERET 107
87 ISOTOXIN V2 104
91 QUICK1 93
92 CORRUPTED 92
94 JEGA V2 90
95 LUP'S BOX 88
96 SMALLERY 87
97 ABYSS 86
98 DERELICT 86
99 CANDY 85
100 CYANOSIS 84
101 PANCAKE 84
102 PERIHELION 82
103 VECTOR 82
104 CONVICTION 77
106 SUB ROSA V2 77
107 GAMBIT CTF 76
108 SUB ROSA 75
109 AUGITE 73
110 DOUBLETAKE 73
111 MPSV GALATEA 73
114 HARBINGER 72
115 MINEFORT 1.1 72
117 POLARCELL 70
118 PYROGLYPHIC 70
119 CASUAL V2 66
120 TWINSPIRE V3 65
121 FLYWHEEL 64
122 CRISS V2 63
124 SOLSTICE 63
126 POMELO 61
127 FALCON PUNCH 59
128 PUNCTURE 59
129 CACOPHONY 58
130 JOSHBOX R2 58
131 PRECINCT 58
132 PINGPONG 57
134 LEVEL25 2.16 56
136 KROSSFIRE 54
137 MINEFORT 54
138 TETRIS 54
139 DEVASTATION 50
140 MAGIC 50
141 OUTERKRUST MP 48
142 RISE 48
145 NUCLEAR 46
147 NEWBIE 44
148 TBDB V2 43
149 CHIMERA V2 42
150 SHOGUN25 42
151 SIDESWIPE 42
152 DOMINION V2 40
153 GARRISON MP 40
155 TESTHORIZON 39
156 TURNABOUT 39
157 BMBCS 38
158 D3DEUS 38
159 KO 38
160 THE CORE 38
161 FULCRUM MP 37
162 I DON'T CARE 37
163 VAMPED 37
164 CAGE 1.1 36
166 CHASE 35
167 CHROMATIC 3 35
168 FROSTBITE 35
169 KRUSTICPARKV2 35
170 LONG-MB 1.1 35
171 MOUSER 35
172 OP-CEPTION 35
173 CASUAL 34
174 TRIOPTIC 34
175 D-DAY97 V3 32
176 KRUSTYKART 32
177 DREAMCATCHER 31
178 ISOTOXIN 31
179 PITCH 31
180 THE CORE D3 31
181 CHRYSALIS 30
182 HELIUM 30
183 THUNDERFLEX 30
184 ATTRITION 29
185 TESSELATION 29
186 CAVERNS 28
189 DYNAMO MP 27
190 HELIX 27
191 BELTED V2 26
192 COLORBALL 26
193 JUKE 26
194 PRESSURE 26
197 STARRUMBLE 26
198 DEATH RACE V2 25
199 VIADUCT-M 25
200 CROSSOVER 24
202 PHOBOS HANGAR 24
203 PYRO 7B-DELTA 24
204 TRYHARD 24
205 CALZONE 23
207 JOLT 23
208 LAVA AND ICE 23
209 CHROMATIC2 22
210 FASTBLAST 22
211 HOVER V2 22
212 INCOGNITO 2 22
214 TURNSTILE V4 22
215 UNOBTAINIUM 22
216 APPROACH 21
217 BURNOUT-M 21
220 D-DAY97V1.4 21
221 KRUSTICPARK 21
222 LACUNA MP 21
223 YPSILON 21
224 ANCIENT CTF 20
225 RIBER CONTROL 20
226 TB ARENA 20
227 UNDERTOW 20
228 ZAGREB CTF 20
229 C BLOCK 19
231 DUPLEX 19
232 OCELLUS MP 19
233 ROTUNDA 19
234 SCHEME 1.1 19
235 SIMPLICITY 19
236 SYNERGISTIC 19
237 CHAINBER 18
238 FRICTION CTF 18
239 MAVERICKS 18
242 DRONE 16
243 HUBRIS 16
244 KLAXON 16
246 POLARIS 16
247 SMELTER 16
248 TILTFIRE 16
249 DRAGON ALTAR 15
250 EL DIABLO 15
251 IGNITION 15
252 JEGA 15
253 OFFICE 15
255 PROTOTYPE 26 15
256 ST-DRAIN-00 15
257 EMBEDDED 14
259 REQUIEM V2 14
261 WINONA 14
262 XENOPULSE V2 14
263 CRISS 13
264 FLATLAND V2 13
265 KUBERUN-MP 13
267 BMBT 12
268 CAGE 12
269 KATACLYSMICA 12
270 LONG-MB 12
271 MP VENTORUS 12
273 TERROK 12
274 QUADRATIC-M 11
275 SYNAPSE 11
276 THRONE V2 11
277 TWIST 11
279 BETTY SUE 10
280 CHIMP 10
281 COLONY 10
282 DISSENT2 10
283 DRONE V2 10
284 FLATLAND 10
285 LEVEL 3 10
286 MP UNDERTOW 10
287 NETHERITE 10
288 RACE SIGNET 10
291 TETRAFUSION 10
292 TRACERBOLT 10
293 TWISTV2 10
294 DEATH RACE 9
295 ROTUNDA 1V1 9
297 TUNNELS 9
298 WHOOPASS CTF 9
299 XENOPULSE 9
300 BICLASSIC 8
301 CONVERGENCE 8
302 GALATEA RACE 8
304 QUAD HALL 8
305 SECTOR X 8
306 SILVER 8
307 SILVER V2 8
312 HOVER 7
313 INCOGNITO OM 7
317 ST-PATIO-00 7
318 TUBES 7
319 TWINSPIRE 7
320 TWINSPIRE V2 7
321 WARP RALLY 7
322 CHIMERA-M 6
323 FREEZER 6
325 REQUIEM 6
339 OL ICEWORLD 5
340 SLIPSTREAM 5
341 ST-ICE-01 5
342 THECUBE 5
345 HEDGERACE 4
346 LEVEL25 2.15 4
351 MB CROSS 4
352 MB FLOSS 4
353 MP HUBRIS 4
356 RACKETEER V3 4
357 SCHEME 4
359 ST-ARENA-09 4
360 ST-ARENA-27 4
361 ST-HK-04 4
364 10BLOCKTEST 3
365 COLONY CTF 3
367 HALCYON CTF 3
368 INCOGNITO O 3
369 JOSHBOX 3
370 LOOMIS NEW 3
375 MB TRITORUS 3
376 MINIGUN CTF 3
377 RACETEST 3
378 ST-BARREN-00 3
383 TRIBULATION 3
385 DERELICT B 2
388 GARRISON CTF 2
389 GREENSCREEN 2
390 ICEWOLFE 2
391 JOSHBOX R5 2
392 JOSHBOX TEST 2
393 JOSHBOX2 R4 2
403 MB HEXOPASS 2
404 MINEFORT CTF 2
406 ROTUNDA CTF 2
407 SILVER-CTF 2
410 TASERFACE 2
411 TEASER 2
413 TRICHOME CTF 2
417 BLOCK FORT 1
418 BMBA 1
419 CONDEMNED 1
420 CPS TEST 1
421 DEADBOLT 1
422 DOCTORBOX 1
424 FULL FRONTAL 1
428 INCOGNITO2 1
429 JOSHBOX R10 1
430 JOSHBOX R8 1
431 JOSHBOX2 R1 1
432 JOSHBOX2 R3 1
433 KAOTIXIII 1
436 LOOMIS TEST 1
451 MERCERPOINT 1
452 MINUTEMAN 1
455 PITCH PITCH 1
456 POWER PLANT 1
458 SKYBOX 1
459 SKYSCRAPER 1
466 TEST LEVEL 1