← OVERLOAD HUB
136
MATCHES
152
PLAYERS
5771
KILLS
1.1M
TOTAL DAMAGE
3.0
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 43.3%324711
Cyclone 20.1%150973
Driller 15.3%114793
Thunderbolt 7.1%53260
Flak 5.5%41287
Crusher 4.2%31570
Reflex 3.3%24423
Lancer 1.1%8338
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 30.2%98299
Missile Pod 20.5%66723
Devastator 15.3%49730
Falcon 13.3%43397
Creeper 10.5%34340
Time Bomb 4.4%14259
Nova 3.4%11245
Vortex 2.5%8032
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 4 7 11 14 2019-07: 1 (4+ players: 0)2019-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2019-09: 0 (4+ players: 0)2019-10: 2 (4+ players: 2)2019-11: 14 (4+ players: 10)2019-12: 3 (4+ players: 1)2020-01: 1 (4+ players: 0)2020-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-03: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-05: 4 (4+ players: 1)2020-06: 2 (4+ players: 0)2020-07: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-08: 1 (4+ players: 1)2020-09: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-10: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2020-12: 1 (4+ players: 0)2021-01: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-02: 3 (4+ players: 0)2021-03: 1 (4+ players: 0)2021-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-06: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-07: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2021-09: 8 (4+ players: 5)2021-10: 4 (4+ players: 0)2021-11: 1 (4+ players: 1)2021-12: 1 (4+ players: 1)2022-01: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-03: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-06: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-07: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-08: 1 (4+ players: 1)2022-09: 2 (4+ players: 0)2022-10: 8 (4+ players: 0)2022-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2022-12: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-01: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-03: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-04: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-06: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-07: 1 (4+ players: 0)2023-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-09: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-10: 0 (4+ players: 0)2023-11: 1 (4+ players: 0)2023-12: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-01: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-02: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-03: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-04: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-05: 2 (4+ players: 0)2024-06: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-07: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-09: 1 (4+ players: 0)2024-10: 0 (4+ players: 0)2024-11: 2 (4+ players: 0)2024-12: 4 (4+ players: 0)2025-01: 10 (4+ players: 4)2025-02: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-03: 2 (4+ players: 0)2025-04: 1 (4+ players: 0)2025-05: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-06: 3 (4+ players: 0)2025-07: 3 (4+ players: 0)2025-08: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-09: 0 (4+ players: 0)2025-10: 9 (4+ players: 2)2025-11: 1 (4+ players: 0)2025-12: 6 (4+ players: 5)2026-01: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-02: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-03: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-04: 10 (4+ players: 1)2026-05: 7 (4+ players: 3)2026-06: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-07: 1 (4+ players: 0)2026-08: 3 (4+ players: 2)2026-09: 1 (4+ players: 0) 72019891011121202023456789101112120212345678910111212022234567891011121202323456789101112120242345678910111212025234567891011121202623456789 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 46
MON 16
TUE 13
WED 24
THU 5
FRI 14
SAT 18
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 5
01 5
02 5
03 16
04 13
05 7
06 6
07 4
08 2
09 7
10 11
11 4
12 0
13 2
14 6
15 3
16 3
17 3
18 1
19 7
20 4
21 7
22 10
23 5
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
MONSTERBALL 136
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 WARP10 17
2 WORMAUS 16
3 TERMINAL 15
4 WATJENL 11
5 WILLIE 11
6 JOSHEM 10
7 !D! 10
8 [DIM] BEN 10
9 GIBBS 10
10 MICKEY1 9
11 BELTRAN 9
12 [DC]HAVOK 7
16 KTOLEY 6
17 NBOOB 5
18 RANDOMHERO 5
19 SAGE-PAGE 5
20 DUBLIO 5
MOST KILLS
1 WARP10 494
2 JOSHEM 415
3 TERMINAL 235
4 PHYREX 219
5 [DC]HAVOK 194
6 CCFIREBALL 192
7 AYTHERIO 178
8 CODE 165
9 MICKEY1 164
10 BELTRAN 150
11 WORMAUS 141
12 SLB 120
13 !D! 112
16 TRACK 105
17 ANDREWOFDOOM 101
18 BIGTOBIAS69 93
19 MAXX 6DOF 84
20 TOMCATT 83
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS