← OVERLOAD HUB
14248
MATCHES
1034
PLAYERS
2.5M
KILLS
371.3M
TOTAL DAMAGE
5.5
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 38.5%93110096
Thunderbolt 28.1%68083881
Driller 10.3%24912817
Flak 7.1%17142398
Cyclone 6.5%15662763
Crusher 6.4%15415622
Reflex 2.0%4757848
Lancer 1.2%3006974
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 24.5%31419609
Missile Pod 24.3%31158708
Falcon 18.3%23508031
Creeper 16.2%20751127
Nova 5.0%6357748
Time Bomb 4.3%5531819
Devastator 3.8%4826805
Vortex 3.6%4669183
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 91 182 273 364 2019-07: 158 (4+ players: 154)2019-08: 119 (4+ players: 117)2019-09: 102 (4+ players: 101)2019-10: 121 (4+ players: 115)2019-11: 122 (4+ players: 115)2019-12: 106 (4+ players: 88)2020-01: 176 (4+ players: 168)2020-02: 191 (4+ players: 181)2020-03: 151 (4+ players: 150)2020-04: 197 (4+ players: 183)2020-05: 234 (4+ players: 207)2020-06: 259 (4+ players: 200)2020-07: 262 (4+ players: 227)2020-08: 250 (4+ players: 239)2020-09: 262 (4+ players: 236)2020-10: 178 (4+ players: 172)2020-11: 150 (4+ players: 137)2020-12: 149 (4+ players: 147)2021-01: 210 (4+ players: 204)2021-02: 155 (4+ players: 138)2021-03: 176 (4+ players: 155)2021-04: 265 (4+ players: 200)2021-05: 156 (4+ players: 146)2021-06: 196 (4+ players: 167)2021-07: 152 (4+ players: 123)2021-08: 159 (4+ players: 147)2021-09: 204 (4+ players: 194)2021-10: 245 (4+ players: 230)2021-11: 234 (4+ players: 207)2021-12: 221 (4+ players: 204)2022-01: 308 (4+ players: 272)2022-02: 252 (4+ players: 243)2022-03: 271 (4+ players: 258)2022-04: 204 (4+ players: 191)2022-05: 250 (4+ players: 231)2022-06: 181 (4+ players: 170)2022-07: 178 (4+ players: 156)2022-08: 239 (4+ players: 226)2022-09: 303 (4+ players: 284)2022-10: 364 (4+ players: 332)2022-11: 285 (4+ players: 274)2022-12: 254 (4+ players: 238)2023-01: 194 (4+ players: 175)2023-02: 244 (4+ players: 215)2023-03: 231 (4+ players: 220)2023-04: 262 (4+ players: 233)2023-05: 187 (4+ players: 169)2023-06: 122 (4+ players: 105)2023-07: 162 (4+ players: 151)2023-08: 260 (4+ players: 236)2023-09: 217 (4+ players: 211)2023-10: 134 (4+ players: 118)2023-11: 193 (4+ players: 165)2023-12: 158 (4+ players: 137)2024-01: 164 (4+ players: 157)2024-02: 104 (4+ players: 92)2024-03: 170 (4+ players: 156)2024-04: 131 (4+ players: 108)2024-05: 138 (4+ players: 129)2024-06: 93 (4+ players: 87)2024-07: 108 (4+ players: 96)2024-08: 92 (4+ players: 89)2024-09: 59 (4+ players: 58)2024-10: 135 (4+ players: 131)2024-11: 154 (4+ players: 140)2024-12: 91 (4+ players: 81)2025-01: 142 (4+ players: 119)2025-02: 108 (4+ players: 98)2025-03: 144 (4+ players: 126)2025-04: 89 (4+ players: 70)2025-05: 94 (4+ players: 88)2025-06: 110 (4+ players: 103)2025-07: 154 (4+ players: 124)2025-08: 118 (4+ players: 103)2025-09: 83 (4+ players: 79)2025-10: 201 (4+ players: 186)2025-11: 99 (4+ players: 94)2025-12: 81 (4+ players: 72)2026-01: 61 (4+ players: 58)2026-02: 16 (4+ players: 15)2026-03: 60 (4+ players: 49)2026-04: 59 (4+ players: 53)2026-05: 74 (4+ players: 59)2026-06: 27 (4+ players: 23)2026-07: 21 (4+ players: 16)2026-08: 26 (4+ players: 18)2026-09: 29 (4+ players: 28) 72019891011121202023456789101112120212345678910111212022234567891011121202323456789101112120242345678910111212025234567891011121202623456789 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 2580
MON 1515
TUE 2030
WED 1778
THU 1885
FRI 1878
SAT 2582
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 640
01 1541
02 2463
03 2026
04 895
05 273
06 108
07 30
08 22
09 39
10 39
11 27
12 24
13 29
14 30
15 37
16 51
17 163
18 1040
19 1987
20 1474
21 621
22 345
23 344
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
TEAM ANARCHY 14248
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 DREAWUS 2989
2 CCFIREBALL 2288
3 SLYSOLID 2261
5 FRANMAN 1985
6 BIRDSEYE 1981
7 !D! 1933
8 ZERGLING 1924
9 TERMINAL 1890
10 INSANER 1823
11 DERHASS 1772
12 YOSHIMITSU 1728
13 MELVIN 1711
14 WARP10 1599
15 JAZZYJET 1569
16 BIGTOBIAS69 1490
17 ZERO 1409
18 RYUJIN 1350
19 JOBODE 1304
20 JOSHEM 1263
MOST KILLS
1 DREAWUS 101987
2 BIRDSEYE 101100
3 TERMINAL 89361
4 ZERGLING 88335
5 SLYSOLID 78242
7 CCFIREBALL 70058
8 INSANER 68855
9 MELVIN 67008
10 JAZZYJET 66941
11 FRANMAN 63840
12 ZERO 63697
13 RYUJIN 62898
14 !D! 60656
15 BIGTOBIAS69 56474
16 JOBODE 54324
17 DERHASS 53078
18 WARP10 49245
19 YOSHIMITSU 45815
20 LUPONIX 39982
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS
1 SKYBOX V1.2 1080
2 SWAT 897
3 VAULT 756
5 Unknown 611
6 LURK 552
7 ASCENT 550
8 TERMINAL 512
9 SUB ROSA V4 470
10 BLIZZARD 398
12 OCTANE 354
13 WRAITH 249
16 KRADENKO 213
18 SLANTED V2 197
19 KEGPARTY V3 182
20 RACKETEER V2 180
21 TWINSPIRE V3 161
22 JUNEBUG 152
23 MONO 150
24 TRYHARD XL 139
26 SUB ROSA V3 135
27 ANCIENT 131
31 BACKFIRE 101
32 AUGITE 98
35 SYRINX 90
36 METRO 89
37 SPAR V2 86
38 JAZZYBOX 85
39 FOUNDRY 83
40 CENTRIFUGE 82
41 LABYRINTH 76
42 HORIZON 75
43 STRONGHOLD 75
44 WINCHESTER 72
46 GREEN BERET 69
47 MESA 66
48 CORRUPTED 65
50 HIVE 63
51 INVOCATION 63
52 ISOTOXIN V2 63
53 CONVENTION 61
54 RACKETEER 60
55 VAMPED V1.1 55
57 ROUNDABOUT 51
59 NUCLEAR 48
61 PYROGLYPHIC 44
62 HARBINGER 43
63 ISOTOXIN V3 42
64 FORTUNA 41
66 TAURUS 40
67 SKULL 35
68 CATHEDRAL MP 34
69 CRISS V2 34
70 REC CENTRE 34
71 KO V1.1 31
72 CASUAL V2 29
73 DOMINION V2 28
74 POMELO 28
75 SMOOTH 28
76 TETRIS 28
77 CYANOSIS 27
78 KEGPARTY 26
79 HABITRAIL 25
80 BIRDS NEST 24
81 CHROMATIC 3 23
82 SOLSTICE 23
85 PUNCTURE 22
86 CERULEAN 21
87 CHIMERA V2 21
88 PANCAKE 21
89 CONVICTION 20
90 D-DAY97V2 20
91 HEARTBREAKER 20
92 LOGIC 20
93 POSEIDON 20
94 DOMINION XB 19
95 SLANTED 18
97 CAVERNS 16
98 SHOOT2 16
100 TESSELATION 15
101 UGH 15
102 HUBRIS 14
103 JOSHBOX R2 14
104 KROSSFIRE 14
105 THE CORE D3 14
106 BELTED V2 13
108 DREAMCATCHER 13
109 DERELICT 12
111 PRECINCT 12
112 JEGA V2 11
113 MINEFORT 1.1 11
114 REQUIEM V2 11
115 THE CORE 11
116 TURNABOUT 11
118 MINEFORT 10
120 BALLROOM 9
121 CASUAL 9
122 GARRISON MP 9
123 UNDERTOW 9
125 KAHEKSA 8
126 MPSV GALATEA 8
129 SPAR 8
130 THUNDERDOME 8
132 APPROACH 7
133 ARGUS 7
134 DOUBLETAKE 7
135 FALCON PUNCH 7
136 HEDGEROW 7
137 TBDB V2 7
138 TREE 7
139 CAGE 1.1 6
140 FLYWHEEL 6
143 POLARCELL 6
144 SECTOR X 6
147 DUPLEX 5
148 FASTBLAST 5
149 JUKE 5
150 KRUSTYKART 5
151 NEWBIE 5
154 SMALLERY 5
155 SUB ROSA 5
156 TETRAFUSION 5
158 COLONY 4
160 HALCYON CTF 4
161 HELIUM 4
162 HELIX 4
163 KUBERUN-MP 4
164 OCELLUS MP 4
165 PITCH 4
166 QUADRATIC-M 4
167 QUICK1 4
169 RISE 4
170 SMELTER 4
173 TESTHORIZON 4
174 TRYHARD 4
175 VECTOR 4
176 VIADUCT-M 4
177 XENOPULSE V2 4
178 ABYSS 3
179 ANCIENT CTF 3
180 BMBCS 3
181 C BLOCK 3
182 CHRYSALIS 3
183 CROSSOVER 3
184 DRONE 3
185 GALATEA RACE 3
186 I DON'T CARE 3
187 JEGA 3
188 MAGIC 3
190 MAVERICKS 3
194 PINGPONG 3
195 SCHEME 1.1 3
197 VAMPED 3
198 BETTY SUE 2
199 CALZONE 2
200 CANDY 2
203 CRISS 2
205 EMBEDDED 2
206 FLATLAND V2 2
207 FRICTION CTF 2
208 FROSTBITE 2
209 FULCRUM MP 2
210 HOVER V2 2
211 JOSHBOX 2
212 KATACLYSMICA 2
213 KO 2
215 LACUNA MP 2
216 LUP'S BOX 2
218 MB CROSS 2
221 PERIHELION 2
222 POLARIS 2
223 PRESSURE 2
224 REQUIEM 2
225 ROTUNDA 2
226 SIDESWIPE 2
228 STARRUMBLE 2
229 TRIOPTIC 2
230 TWINSPIRE 2
231 UNOBTAINIUM 2
232 ZAGREB CTF 2
234 ATTRITION 1
235 CACOPHONY 1
236 CAGE 1
237 CHIMP 1
238 CHROMATIC2 1
240 D-DAY97V1.4 1
241 DEATH RACE 1
242 DEVASTATION 1
243 DODEC 1
244 DYNAMO MP 1
245 EL DIABLO 1
246 GAMBIT CTF 1
249 INCOGNITO 2 1
250 JOLT 1
251 JOSHBOX R5 1
252 JOSHBOX R9 1
253 JOSHBOX2 R2 1
255 LAVA AND ICE 1
256 LEVEL 3 1
257 LEVEL25 2.16 1
260 MB FLOSS 1
262 MINEFORT CTF 1
264 MP HUBRIS 1
266 OL ICEWORLD 1
267 OP-CEPTION 1
270 RACE 1
271 REACTOR TEST 1
273 SCHEME 1
274 SILVER 1
275 SIMPLICITY 1
277 SUB ROSA V2 1
278 SYNERGISTIC 1
279 TB ARENA 1
280 THECUBE 1
281 THUNDERFLEX 1
282 TUBES 1
283 TWINSPIRE V2 1
284 TWIST 1
285 TWISTV2 1
286 WHOOPASS CTF 1
287 WINONA 1