← OVERLOAD HUB
5185
MATCHES
398
PLAYERS
408449
KILLS
51.5M
TOTAL DAMAGE
3.3
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Impulse 48.9%15395887
Thunderbolt 37.0%11664197
Driller 4.8%1498814
Cyclone 2.9%907325
Flak 2.1%674467
Crusher 1.8%576988
Reflex 1.7%534356
Lancer 0.8%246325
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Hunter 27.9%5540935
Missile Pod 23.9%4743693
Falcon 15.1%2986777
Creeper 14.0%2785423
Nova 7.7%1531854
Time Bomb 4.6%918458
Vortex 3.8%753112
Devastator 2.9%571123
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 164 328 491 655 2026-01: 652 (4+ players: 298)2026-02: 521 (4+ players: 174)2026-03: 556 (4+ players: 231)2026-04: 521 (4+ players: 229)2026-05: 585 (4+ players: 202)2026-06: 514 (4+ players: 161)2026-07: 622 (4+ players: 160)2026-08: 655 (4+ players: 155)2026-09: 480 (4+ players: 155)2026-10: 79 (4+ players: 18)2026-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2026-12: 0 (4+ players: 0) 1202623456789101112 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 982
MON 491
TUE 523
WED 639
THU 567
FRI 827
SAT 1156
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 427
01 558
02 524
03 398
04 220
05 179
06 168
07 192
08 223
09 198
10 118
11 68
12 45
13 49
14 36
15 28
16 45
17 67
18 199
19 321
20 321
21 317
22 238
23 246
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
ANARCHY 5185
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 WILLIE 3251
2 !D! 1594
4 CRASH_X 1027
5 SOUP 966
6 MARKSTER 683
7 SMILEYGNOME 646
8 ZERGLING 474
9 RAZOR 363
10 WARP10 316
11 LUPONIX 306
12 BEHEMOTH 303
13 AUTO 302
14 DREAWUS 290
15 OKSTER 258
16 CCFIREBALL 219
17 FRANMAN 210
18 DAZ 208
19 DERHASS 190
20 M8NKEY 189
MOST KILLS
1 !D! 44725
2 WILLIE 40634
3 SOUP 27490
4 ZERGLING 24553
5 SMILEYGNOME 17352
7 LUPONIX 17288
8 CRASH_X 16659
9 BEHEMOTH 14061
10 MARKSTER 13711
11 WARP10 11263
12 AUTO 10622
13 DREAWUS 10099
14 FRANMAN 8201
15 [DIM] D.CENT 7637
16 RAZOR 7444
17 CCFIREBALL 6516
18 DERHASS 6245
19 INSANER 5717
20 RYUJIN 5418
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS
3 SUB ROSA V4 308
4 JAZZYBOX 304
5 LURK 267
6 SWAT 244
7 VAULT 221
9 WRAITH 188
10 TERMINAL 170
11 THUNDERDOME 148
12 NEPTUNE REDUX 103
13 SKYBOX V1.2 89
14 OCTANE 83
15 REC CENTRE 67
16 BLIZZARD 65
19 BACKFIRE 58
20 JUNEBUG 54
23 ISOTOXIN V3 49
24 FORTUNA 46
26 SYRINX 39
28 D3DEUS 38
29 HEARTBREAKER 37
31 KRADENKO 34
32 HIVE 32
33 KEGPARTY V3 30
34 ASCENT 29
35 DODEC 28
36 PINGPONG 28
37 UGH 28
39 POLARCELL 27
40 SUB ROSA 27
41 LABYRINTH 25
42 ROUNDABOUT 24
43 ANCIENT 23
44 CENTRIFUGE 23
45 HEDGEROW 23
46 PUNCTURE 21
47 SPAR V2 21
49 TREE 20
50 DOMINION XB 19
51 HABITRAIL 19
52 KAHEKSA 17
54 SLANTED 16
55 CATHEDRAL MP 15
56 CERULEAN 15
57 CYANOSIS 15
60 FOUNDRY 13
61 KO V1.1 13
63 STARRUMBLE 12
64 ARGUS 11
65 GREEN BERET 11
66 SLANTED V2 11
68 CACOPHONY 10
69 MONO 10
71 CANDY 9
72 SHOGUN25 9
73 SKULL 9
74 BMBCS 8
75 INVOCATION 8
76 MAGIC 8
77 METRO 8
78 OFFICE 8
80 SOLSTICE 8
82 TETRIS 8
86 PANCAKE 7
87 POSEIDON 7
88 SMALLERY 7
90 ABYSS 6
92 AUGITE 6
93 CASUAL V2 6
94 CONVENTION 6
95 DERELICT 6
96 FULCRUM MP 6
97 HARBINGER 6
98 LOGIC 6
100 THE CORE D3 6
101 BALLROOM 5
102 HORIZON 5
107 RACKETEER V2 5
110 ST-PATIO-00 5
111 STRONGHOLD 5
112 SUB ROSA V3 5
115 CHIMERA V2 4
116 CORRUPTED 4
117 D-DAY97 V3 4
118 EL DIABLO 4
119 FALCON PUNCH 4
121 JEGA V2 4
122 JOSHBOX R2 4
123 KEGPARTY 4
124 LAVA AND ICE 4
130 TWISTV2 4
131 VAMPED V1.1 4
132 VECTOR 4
133 ZAGREB CTF 4
135 C BLOCK 3
136 CAGE 1.1 3
137 CHAINBER 3
139 ISOTOXIN 3
140 JUKE 3
141 LUP'S BOX 3
149 SMOOTH 3
154 TURNABOUT 3
155 Unknown 3
156 YPSILON 3
158 BIRDS NEST 2
159 BURNOUT-M 2
160 CALZONE 2
161 DRAGON ALTAR 2
162 ISOTOXIN V2 2
173 MOUSER 2
174 MPSV GALATEA 2
176 OCELLUS MP 2
177 PITCH 2
178 PRECINCT 2
179 PRESSURE 2
180 PROTOTYPE 26 2
182 SECTOR X 2
184 SIMPLICITY 2
187 SYNAPSE 2
188 TRACERBOLT 2
189 TRIOPTIC 2
190 TRYHARD XL 2
191 UNOBTAINIUM 2
192 VIADUCT-M 2
193 WINCHESTER 2
194 BELTED V2 1
195 BLOCK FORT 1
196 BMBT 1
197 CASUAL 1
199 CONVICTION 1
201 DRONE V2 1
202 DYNAMO MP 1
203 FLATLAND 1
204 FLATLAND V2 1
206 HEDGERACE 1
207 HELIX 1
208 HOVER V2 1
209 I DON'T CARE 1
211 JEGA 1
212 JOLT 1
213 KLAXON 1
214 KROSSFIRE 1
215 KRUSTICPARK 1
216 KRUSTYKART 1
217 LEVEL25 2.16 1
218 LONG-MB 1.1 1
232 MAVERICKS 1
233 MESA 1
235 NETHERITE 1
236 NUCLEAR 1
239 POLARIS 1
240 POWER PLANT 1
243 QUADRATIC-M 1
244 QUICK1 1
245 RACKETEER 1
246 SCHEME 1.1 1
248 SHOOT2 1
250 SPAR 1
253 ST-DRAIN-00 1
255 ST-ICE-01 1
258 SUB ROSA V2 1
259 TASERFACE 1
260 TAURUS 1
261 TB ARENA 1
262 TERROK 1
263 TESSELATION 1
264 THRONE V2 1
265 TILTFIRE 1
266 TRYHARD 1
267 TWINSPIRE 1
268 TWINSPIRE V3 1
269 TWIST 1
270 WARP RALLY 1
271 WHOOPASS CTF 1
272 WINONA 1
273 XENOPULSE 1