← OVERLOAD HUB
373
MATCHES
118
PLAYERS
53412
KILLS
7.7M
TOTAL DAMAGE
4.7
AVG PLAYERS / MATCH
MOST POPULAR WEAPONS
PRIMARY WEAPONS
Thunderbolt 38.1%1878811
Impulse 31.5%1556138
Flak 10.7%530120
Driller 10.0%492389
Reflex 3.6%178223
Cyclone 3.4%169696
Crusher 1.6%81189
Lancer 0.9%46845
SECONDARY WEAPONS
Missile Pod 25.8%707219
Hunter 20.8%569351
Falcon 19.9%543225
Creeper 14.9%407013
Nova 6.3%173098
Time Bomb 5.1%139518
Vortex 3.9%106055
Devastator 3.3%90571
ACTIVITY
MATCHES PER MONTH
0 19 37 56 74 2026-01: 61 (4+ players: 58)2026-02: 16 (4+ players: 15)2026-03: 60 (4+ players: 49)2026-04: 59 (4+ players: 53)2026-05: 74 (4+ players: 59)2026-06: 27 (4+ players: 23)2026-07: 21 (4+ players: 16)2026-08: 26 (4+ players: 18)2026-09: 29 (4+ players: 28)2026-10: 0 (4+ players: 0)2026-11: 0 (4+ players: 0)2026-12: 0 (4+ players: 0) 1202623456789101112 ALL GAMES 4+ PLAYERS
BY DAY OF WEEK
SUN 52
MON 55
TUE 17
WED 63
THU 37
FRI 39
SAT 110
BY HOUR (UTC)
00 17
01 60
02 58
03 23
04 14
05 8
06 6
07 5
08 1
09 8
10 8
11 1
12 2
13 1
14 2
15 1
16 0
17 3
18 19
19 63
20 37
21 13
22 14
23 9
GAMES BY MATCH MODE
TEAM ANARCHY 373
MOST ACTIVE PLAYERS
MOST MATCHES
1 DREAWUS 114
2 OKSTER 97
3 WILLIE 95
4 BEHEMOTH 93
5 RAZOR 85
6 INSANER 72
7 PHOENIX 71
8 FRANMAN 69
9 YOSHIMITSU 63
10 ZERGLING 62
11 !D! 58
12 TERMINAL 56
13 DAVETV 50
14 SLYSOLID 46
15 CLEARGLAREN 46
16 LUPONIX 42
18 CCFIREBALL 33
19 DR. INFECTO 30
20 SOUP 29
MOST KILLS
1 BEHEMOTH 3794
2 DREAWUS 3504
3 ZERGLING 3131
4 TERMINAL 3042
5 INSANER 3003
6 FRANMAN 2455
7 RAZOR 2375
8 LUPONIX 2225
9 !D! 2127
10 SLYSOLID 1966
11 YOSHIMITSU 1945
12 PHOENIX 1942
13 OKSTER 1576
14 WILLIE 1478
15 SOUP 1153
16 DR. INFECTO 1128
17 CCFIREBALL 1082
18 DAVETV 929
19 CLEARGLAREN 895
20 CHILLY_BUS 785
SIMILAR PLAYERS

Players grouped purely by weapon-damage distribution and their 20 most-played maps.

computing layout…
GAMES PER SERVER (TOP 50)
MOST PLAYED MAPS